There is a card of 7 races in Delhi races today. First race starts at 01:45 PM
1) The Thakur Nahar Singh Plate Div-1 1600 M
Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 to 46 01:45 PM
4 UDAAN (second), 1 HANCOCK (winner), 8 NICHE ORGANIC (third)
2) The Thakur Nahar Singh Plate Div-2 1600 M
Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 to 46 02:15 PM
3 RAPID DECISION (second), 6 MR SINGH, 7 NICHE CURRENCY
3) The Skinner's Horse Plate 1000 M
Class 1 / Horses Rated 80 and above 02:45 PM
3 TAPI (third), 4 DANCE OF FIRE, 5 ASHWA JOSHILA (second)
4) The Prithviraj Chauhan Plate 1000 M
Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 to 66 03:15 PM
4 BUSTLE, 10 CUNCHO, 14 SUPERSTAR SUPREME (winner)
5) The Global Stud Farm Million 1200 M
Term Races / For Horses 3 years Old only 03:45 PM
1 ASHWA VIRRAT (winner), 6 TOO GOOD (third), 5 SUI GENERIS
6) The Maharana Pratap Plate Div-1 1400 M
Class 5 / Horses Rated 1 to 26 04:15 PM
10 BRIGHT WATERS, 8 TALENTED (winner), 5 BHITSKI
7) The Maharana Pratap Plate Div-2 1400 M
Class 5 / Horses Rated 1 to 26 04:45 PM
6 COME ON GIRL (second), 5 OSCULATE (winner), 10 BLACK ROSE
Day's Best: 5) 1 ASHWA VIRRAT
Upsetter: 6) 10 BRIGHT WATERS
1) The Thakur Nahar Singh Plate Div-1 1600 M
Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 to 46 01:45 PM
4 UDAAN (second), 1 HANCOCK (winner), 8 NICHE ORGANIC (third)
2) The Thakur Nahar Singh Plate Div-2 1600 M
Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 to 46 02:15 PM
3 RAPID DECISION (second), 6 MR SINGH, 7 NICHE CURRENCY
3) The Skinner's Horse Plate 1000 M
Class 1 / Horses Rated 80 and above 02:45 PM
3 TAPI (third), 4 DANCE OF FIRE, 5 ASHWA JOSHILA (second)
4) The Prithviraj Chauhan Plate 1000 M
Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 to 66 03:15 PM
4 BUSTLE, 10 CUNCHO, 14 SUPERSTAR SUPREME (winner)
5) The Global Stud Farm Million 1200 M
Term Races / For Horses 3 years Old only 03:45 PM
1 ASHWA VIRRAT (winner), 6 TOO GOOD (third), 5 SUI GENERIS
6) The Maharana Pratap Plate Div-1 1400 M
Class 5 / Horses Rated 1 to 26 04:15 PM
10 BRIGHT WATERS, 8 TALENTED (winner), 5 BHITSKI
7) The Maharana Pratap Plate Div-2 1400 M
Class 5 / Horses Rated 1 to 26 04:45 PM
6 COME ON GIRL (second), 5 OSCULATE (winner), 10 BLACK ROSE
Day's Best: 5) 1 ASHWA VIRRAT
Upsetter: 6) 10 BRIGHT WATERS
No comments:
Post a Comment